Move-In Ready
The Harmony C floor plan by Davidson Homes featuring a 3-car garage in North Ridge at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Bright open hallway with wood-look flooring in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Wood-look flooring and neutral walls in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Walk-in closet and bathroom entry in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley, Arizona.
Modern bathroom with glass-enclosed shower, gray vanity, and quartz countertop in Harmony C plan, North Ridge, Prescott Valley.
Modern bathroom with glass-enclosed shower, vanity, and quartz countertop in Harmony C plan at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott.
Walk-in closet with built-in shelving and dual hanging rods in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Prescott Valley.
Spacious bedroom with wood-look flooring and open doorway in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Prescott Valley.
Bright, neutral bedroom with dark wood-style flooring in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch.
Spacious bedroom with wood-look flooring in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Bright flex room with wood-look flooring in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Spacious bedroom with wood-look flooring and double doors in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Prescott Valley.
Half bathroom with pedestal sink, oval mirror, and toilet in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Prescott Valley.
Open-concept kitchen and living area in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch in Prescott Valley.
Modern kitchen with center island, gray cabinets, and stainless steel appliances in The Harmony C floor plan, Prescott.
Modern kitchen with quartz island, stainless appliances, and wood-look flooring in The Harmony C at Pronghorn Ranch.
Modern gourmet kitchen with gray cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and gas range in Harmony C floor plan, Prescott Valley.
Modern kitchen with center island, gray cabinetry, and stainless appliances in The Harmony C floor plan, Prescott Valley.
Modern kitchen with quartz island, grey cabinets, and stainless appliances in Harmony C home at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott.
Modern kitchen with gray cabinets, quartz island, and stainless steel sink in The Harmony C plan at Pronghorn Ranch.
Hallway with luxury vinyl plank flooring leading to a tiled walk-in shower in The Harmony C at North Ridge, Prescott Valley
Modern primary bathroom with dual vanity, quartz countertops, and walk-in closet in The Harmony C at Pronghorn Ranch.
Modern primary bathroom with double vanity, quartz countertops, and walk-in tiled shower in The Harmony C, Pronghorn Ranch.
Walk-in tiled shower with glass enclosure and pebble floor in Davidson Homes Harmony C plan at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott.
Walk-in tile shower with pebble floor and bench seat in The Harmony C floor plan at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Walk-in closet with white shelving and wood-look flooring in The Harmony C floor plan at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Bright, spacious bedroom with dark wood-style flooring in The Harmony C floor plan at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Laundry room with grey cabinets and washer-dryer hookups in The Harmony C floor plan at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Laundry room with gray cabinets, quartz countertops, and sink in The Harmony C floor plan at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott.
Spacious 3-car garage with concrete floors in The Harmony C floor plan at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley.
Back patio of The Harmony C floor plan by Davidson Homes in North Ridge at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley, Arizona.
The Harmony C floor plan: 2,146 sq ft, 2-bed, 2.5-bath home with 3-car garage in North Ridge at Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott.
Pronghorn Ranch Clubhouse exterior in Prescott Valley, Arizona, amenities for Davidson Homes residents at North Ridge.
The Harmony C floor plan by Davidson Homes at North Ridge in Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley, Arizona.
Covered stone patio with rocking chairs overlooking scenic landscape at North Ridge, Pronghorn Ranch, Prescott Valley, AZ.
Fitness center with treadmills and weight machines at Pronghorn Ranch community clubhouse in Prescott Valley, Arizona.
Community lap pool with lounge chairs at Pronghorn Ranch in Prescott Valley, Arizona.
Community tennis court at North Ridge at Pronghorn Ranch in Prescott Valley, Arizona near Davidson Homes properties.
Aerial view of community amenities at North Ridge at Pronghorn Ranch in Prescott Valley, including tennis courts and pool.
1/39

8871 Pacific Park Drive

Homesite: #1436

$649,990

$599,990 ($50,000 off)

The Harmony C

Plan
Monthly PI*
/month
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,146 SF.
3 Car
Community Features
  • Large Lots & Privacy
  • 3 Parks & Heated Pools
  • Tennis/Pickleball Courts
  • Clubhouse & 24hr Fitness
  • Walking & Biking Trails
  • Minutes to Entertainment
  • Rolling Hill Views
  • RV Parking Options

Description

**COMPLETED READY TO MOVE IN** Experience exceptional flexibility and comfort in this beautifully upgraded 2,146 sq. ft. single-level home located in the highly desirable Pronghorn Ranch community of Prescott Valley. Designed for modern living, this home offers two primary bedrooms--ideal for multigenerational living, extended guests, or dual-suite privacy--plus a spacious living area and a tandem 3-car garage.The open, light-filled floor plan is enhanced by vinyl wood plank flooring throughout, offering a warm, cohesive, and low-maintenance living environment. The upgraded gourmet kitchen package features upgraded stainless steel appliance w stacked cooking, premium cabinetry, a large island, and ample counter space--perfect for cooking, entertaining, and everyday enjoyment.Both primary suites are thoughtfully designed for comfort, with one featuring a large walk-in shower and elegant finishes. The versatile study provides the perfect space for an office, hobby room, or relaxation area. A split layout ensures privacy between the suites and secondary living spaces.Move-in ready and designed for flexible lifestyles, this home delivers upscale finishes, thoughtful functionality, and exceptional community living. A rare find--don't miss your opportunity!The amenities at Pronghorn Ranch include a large, luxurious Clubhouse, a heated year-round pool and spa, a seasonal pool and spa, a multi-court for tennis, pickle-ball and basketball, putting green, community barbecue grills, 24/7 fitness center, and a multipurpose fitness room for yoga and dance classes. Other amenities include the various common area parks, pet waste stations, and walking paths.Residents receive access cards for full use of these amenities.All pricing and financing incentives are tied to using Davidson Homes Mortgage. Ask sales agent for full price of home if outside lender.